PA Home
A.net/PA
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Leonard Stephan Invitational
April 18th 2015 2601 Grandview Blvd., West Lawn, Pennsylvania, 19609, United States
Report
Block
3 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Attendees
Videos
Records
Info/Results
History for 2010 Apr 17th
Results
News
2015
1
1
2012
1
1
2011
1
1
2010
1
1
Media for 2010
Videos (
0
)
View
+
Photos (
0
)
View
+
Articles (
1
)
View
+
Blogs (
0
)
View
+
Results
2010 Results - Leonard Stephan Invitational
Apr 19th 2010, 12:12am
Attending groups
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
Conestoga Valley Shs Track & Field and Cross Country - Lancaster, Pennsylvania
Reading Shs Track & Field and Cross Country - Reading, Pennsylvania
Conrad Weiser Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Robesonia, Pennsylvania
Schuylkill Valley Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Leesport, Pennsylvania
Daniel Boone Area Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Birdsboro, Pennsylvania
Tulpehocken Jshs Track & Field and Cross Country - Bernville, Pennsylvania
Exeter Twp Shs Track & Field and Cross Country - Reading, Pennsylvania
Twin Valley Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Elverson, Pennsylvania
Fleetwood Shs Track & Field and Cross Country - Fleetwood, Pennsylvania
Wyomissing Area Jshs Track & Field and Cross Country - Wyomissing, Pennsylvania
Governor Mifflin Shs Track & Field and Cross Country - Shillington, Pennsylvania
RunnerSpace.com/PA
Hamburg Area Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Hamburg, Pennsylvania
Wilson High School Track & Field and Cross Country - West Lawn, Pennsylvania
Holy Name High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Reading, Pennsylvania
Berks Christian School Track & Field and Cross Country - Birdsboro, Pennsylvania
Kutztown Area Shs Track & Field and Cross Country - Kutztown, Pennsylvania
Central Catholic High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Reading, Pennsylvania
Muhlenberg Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Laureldale, Pennsylvania
Cocalico Shs Track & Field and Cross Country - Denver, Pennsylvania
Oley Valley Shs Track & Field and Cross Country - Oley, Pennsylvania
Invited groups
2010
Track and Field Meet at Wilson HS, West Lawn, PA
2010 Results - Leonard Stephan Invitational
Published by
Matt Scherer
Apr 19th 2010, 12:12am
Leonard Stephan Invitational
- Apr 17, 2010
Wilson HS, West Lawn, PA, US, 19609
« Filter Results by Team: »
Berks Catholic
Cocalico
Conestoga Valley
Conrad Weiser
Daniel Boone
Exeter Township
Fleetwood Area
Governor Mifflin
Hamburg Area
Holy Name
Kutztown Area
Muhlenberg Senior
Oley Valley
Reading
Reading Central Catholic
Schuylkill Valley
Tulpehocken
Twin Valley
Wilson
Wyomissing Area
|
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1600m
|
3200m
|
100m Hurdles
|
110m Hurdles
|
300m Hurdles
|
4x100m Relay
|
4x400m Relay
|
4x800m Relay
|
Shot Put
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
High Jump
|
Long Jump
|
Triple Jump
|
Pole Vault
Mens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Care, Anthony
Tulpehocken
11.05
nwi
1
10
2
Holloway, Dillion
Exeter Township
11.16
nwi
1
8
3
Echavarria, Yamil
Reading
11.22
nwi
1
6
4
Brown, Kriss
Wilson
11.28
nwi
1
5
5
DiCerchio, Joey
Reading Central
11.41
nwi
1
4
6
Bruno, Ricky
Exeter Township
11.44
nwi
1
2.50
6
Suchaverski, Robert
Kutztown Area
11.44
nwi
1
2.50
8
Mcneil, Josh
Schuylkill Valle
11.45
nwi
1
1
Mens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Care, Anthony
Tulpehocken
11.15
nwi
2
2
Brown, Kriss
Wilson
11.24
nwi
4
3
Echavarria, Yamil
Reading
11.28
nwi
3
4
Holloway, Dillion
Exeter Township
11.28
nwi
3
5
Mcneil, Josh
Schuylkill Valle
11.38
nwi
4
6
DiCerchio, Joey
Reading Central
11.40
nwi
2
7
Suchaverski, Robert
Kutztown Area
11.41
nwi
6
8
Bruno, Ricky
Exeter Township
11.46
nwi
5
9
Kutz, Colby
Holy Name
11.46
nwi
5
10
Glass, Anthony
Cocalico
11.56
nwi
1
11
Werner, Tyler
Governor Mifflin
11.61
nwi
4
12
Bruno, Joseph
Wilson
11.65
nwi
1
13
Robinson, Travenio
Reading
11.67
nwi
2
14
Pfautz, Jason
Exeter Township
11.71
nwi
2
15
Graham, Darnell
Wilson
11.76
nwi
1
15
Giddens, Christopher
Holy Name
11.76
nwi
2
17
Castellano, Nick
Schuylkill Valle
11.77
nwi
3
18
Normil, Billy
Fleetwood Area
11.78
nwi
3
19
Williams, Anthony
Conestoga Valley
11.81
nwi
1
20
Schmalhofer, Ethan
Conestoga Valley
11.84
nwi
3
21
McGee, Angel
Cocalico
11.89
nwi
5
22
Burkholder, Derrick
Conestoga Valley
11.90
nwi
4
22
Murphy, Patrick
Hamburg Area
11.90
nwi
5
24
Williams, Isaiah
Reading
11.95
nwi
6
25
Sayde, Peter
Wyomissing Area
11.98
nwi
4
26
Peguero, Yoham
Wyomissing Area
12.03
nwi
6
27
Schoellkopf, Eric
Oley Valley
12.05
nwi
3
27
Butler, Corie
Conrad Weiser
12.05
nwi
5
29
Swope, Shane
Tulpehocken
12.06
nwi
4
30
Bennick, Scott
Conrad Weiser
12.09
nwi
6
30
Thomas, Eric
Muhlenberg Senio
12.09
nwi
6
32
Olenginski, Alexander
Twin Valley
12.10
nwi
5
33
Grove, Chris
Conrad Weiser
12.14
nwi
1
34
Brugger, Dylan
Tulpehocken
12.16
nwi
6
35
Pieffer, Branden
Berks Catholic
12.19
nwi
2
36
Reichert, Kyle
Oley Valley
12.20
nwi
1
37
Jean-Paul, Freddy
Fleetwood Area
12.26
nwi
4
38
Novik, Cory
Governor Mifflin
12.30
nwi
3
39
Smoyer, Jonathan
Reading Central
12.32
nwi
6
40
Velazquez, Tyler
Schuylkill Valle
12.40
nwi
2
41
Gonzalez, Branden
Wyomissing Area
12.47
nwi
1
42
Vasquez, Angel
Kutztown Area
12.48
nwi
2
43
Kane, Ryan
Governor Mifflin
12.80
nwi
4
44
Ko, Jae
Daniel Boone
13.17
nwi
6
45
Rhoads, Ian
Daniel Boone
13.28
nwi
3
--
Starks, Alexander
Fleetwood Area
DQ
nwi
1
Womens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Gaston, Fatima
Wilson
12.71
nwi
1
10
2
Dietrich, Tori
Hamburg Area
12.73
nwi
1
8
3
Price, Alexis
Wilson
12.94
nwi
1
6
4
Waller, Mariah
Schuylkill Valle
13.21
nwi
1
5
5
Poore, Talitha
Wilson
13.25
nwi
1
4
6
Kriebel, Lauren
Reading Central
13.28
nwi
1
3
7
Klebart, Natteaya
Exeter Township
13.55
nwi
1
2
8
Messado, Aailya
Reading
13.65
nwi
1
1
Womens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Dietrich, Tori
Hamburg Area
12.50
nwi
3
2
Gaston, Fatima
Wilson
12.64
nwi
5
3
Price, Alexis
Wilson
12.88
nwi
2
4
Poore, Talitha
Wilson
13.16
nwi
1
5
Waller, Mariah
Schuylkill Valle
13.17
nwi
4
6
Kriebel, Lauren
Reading Central
13.21
nwi
3
7
Klebart, Natteaya
Exeter Township
13.37
nwi
1
8
Messado, Aailya
Reading
13.41
nwi
2
9
Adamski, Alexis
Exeter Township
13.58
nwi
1
10
Butler, Darrien
Schuylkill Valle
13.67
nwi
5
11
Schlechter, Haley
Fleetwood Area
13.71
nwi
4
12
Mahony, Catherine
Wyomissing Area
13.75
nwi
2
13
Hoxsie, Haley
Muhlenberg Senio
13.79
nwi
1
14
Dixon, Shakiera
Reading
13.81
nwi
4
15
Hanna, Katy
Kutztown Area
13.83
nwi
5
16
Williams, Martika
Conrad Weiser
13.89
nwi
1
17
Lewis, Deidra
Daniel Boone
13.94
nwi
5
17
Rodgers, Diamond
Twin Valley
13.94
nwi
3
19
Hirko, Katie
Oley Valley
13.96
nwi
4
20
Rivera, Karyn
Fleetwood Area
14.11
nwi
1
21
Lytz, Gina
Holy Name
14.12
nwi
4
22
Wagner, Madison
Wyomissing Area
14.14
nwi
5
23
Kerchner, Jessica
Tulpehocken
14.18
nwi
2
24
Eltz, Melany
Schuylkill Valle
14.21
nwi
5
24
Geyer, Hannah
Wyomissing Area
14.21
nwi
4
26
Serban, Ashley
Daniel Boone
14.26
nwi
3
27
Keaton, Sarina
Muhlenberg Senio
14.28
nwi
3
28
Moore, Carli
Twin Valley
14.32
nwi
3
29
Djaraher, Rachel
Hamburg Area
14.41
nwi
2
30
Messer, Katie
Governor Mifflin
14.43
nwi
5
31
Miles, Taylor
Holy Name
14.52
nwi
1
32
Fake, Taylor
Muhlenberg Senio
14.74
nwi
2
33
Deptula, Megan
Oley Valley
14.77
nwi
5
34
Endy, Alysha
Berks Catholic
14.94
nwi
1
34
Petrakis, Sam
Oley Valley
14.94
nwi
3
36
Zellers, Megan
Tulpehocken
15.14
nwi
2
37
Stead, Becky
Daniel Boone
15.22
nwi
4
38
Barry, Fadiba
Reading
15.26
nwi
4
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Like
·
Comment
·
Share
·
E-mail
·
83205 views
Post to:
Post as:
Post
706 shares:
Leonard Stephan Invitational
,
Berks Christian School Track & Field and Cross Country - Birdsboro, Pennsylvania
,
Central Catholic High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Reading, Pennsylvania
,
Cocalico Shs Track & Field and Cross Country - Denver, Pennsylvania
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Leonard Stephan Invitational
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2015
1
1
2012
1
1
2011
1
1
2010
1
1
Show 1 more
Hashtags
#none
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!