PA Home
A.net/PA
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Leonard Stephan Invitational
April 18th 2015 2601 Grandview Blvd., West Lawn, Pennsylvania, 19609, United States
Report
Block
3 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Attendees
Videos
Records
Info/Results
History for 2010 Apr 17th
Results
News
2015
1
1
2012
1
1
2011
1
1
2010
1
1
Media for 2010
Videos (
0
)
View
+
Photos (
0
)
View
+
Articles (
1
)
View
+
Blogs (
0
)
View
+
Results
2010 Results - Leonard Stephan Invitational
Apr 19th 2010, 12:12am
Attending groups
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
Kutztown Area Shs Track & Field and Cross Country - Kutztown, Pennsylvania
Central Catholic High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Reading, Pennsylvania
Muhlenberg Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Laureldale, Pennsylvania
Cocalico Shs Track & Field and Cross Country - Denver, Pennsylvania
Oley Valley Shs Track & Field and Cross Country - Oley, Pennsylvania
Conestoga Valley Shs Track & Field and Cross Country - Lancaster, Pennsylvania
Reading Shs Track & Field and Cross Country - Reading, Pennsylvania
Conrad Weiser Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Robesonia, Pennsylvania
Schuylkill Valley Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Leesport, Pennsylvania
Daniel Boone Area Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Birdsboro, Pennsylvania
Tulpehocken Jshs Track & Field and Cross Country - Bernville, Pennsylvania
Exeter Twp Shs Track & Field and Cross Country - Reading, Pennsylvania
Twin Valley Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Elverson, Pennsylvania
Fleetwood Shs Track & Field and Cross Country - Fleetwood, Pennsylvania
Wyomissing Area Jshs Track & Field and Cross Country - Wyomissing, Pennsylvania
Governor Mifflin Shs Track & Field and Cross Country - Shillington, Pennsylvania
RunnerSpace.com/PA
Hamburg Area Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Hamburg, Pennsylvania
Wilson High School Track & Field and Cross Country - West Lawn, Pennsylvania
Holy Name High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Reading, Pennsylvania
Berks Christian School Track & Field and Cross Country - Birdsboro, Pennsylvania
Invited groups
2010
Track and Field Meet at Wilson HS, West Lawn, PA
2010 Results - Leonard Stephan Invitational
Published by
Matt Scherer
Apr 19th 2010, 12:12am
Leonard Stephan Invitational
- Apr 17, 2010
Wilson HS, West Lawn, PA, US, 19609
« Filter Results by Team: »
Berks Catholic
Cocalico
Conestoga Valley
Conrad Weiser
Daniel Boone
Exeter Township
Fleetwood Area
Governor Mifflin
Hamburg Area
Holy Name
Kutztown Area
Muhlenberg Senior
Oley Valley
Reading
Reading Central Catholic
Schuylkill Valley
Tulpehocken
Twin Valley
Wilson
Wyomissing Area
|
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1600m
|
3200m
|
100m Hurdles
|
110m Hurdles
|
300m Hurdles
|
4x100m Relay
|
4x400m Relay
|
4x800m Relay
|
Shot Put
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
High Jump
|
Long Jump
|
Triple Jump
|
Pole Vault
Mens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Care, Anthony
Tulpehocken
22.83
nwi
1
10
2
Brown, Kris
Wilson
23.16
nwi
1
8
3
Echavarria, Yamil
Reading
23.35
nwi
1
6
4
Gaul, Derek
Schuylkill Valle
23.69
nwi
1
5
5
Mcneil, Josh
Schuylkill Valle
23.91
nwi
1
4
6
Caloiero, Giuliano
Schuylkill Valle
24.40
nwi
1
3
Mens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Care, Anthony
Tulpehocken
22.91
nwi
2
2
Brown, Kris
Wilson
23.29
nwi
7
3
Caloiero, Giuliano
Schuylkill Valle
23.41
nwi
7
3
Gaul, Derek
Schuylkill Valle
23.41
nwi
1
5
Mcneil, Josh
Schuylkill Valle
23.47
nwi
4
5
Echavarria, Yamil
Reading
23.47
nwi
5
7
Bruno, Ricky
Exeter Township
23.62
nwi
4
7
Gregro, Alex
Wilson
23.62
nwi
6
9
Wall, Richard
Exeter Township
23.83
nwi
6
10
Medina, Enrique
Reading
23.87
nwi
9
11
Giddens, Christopher
Holy Name
23.93
nwi
3
11
Daub, Brandon
Tulpehocken
23.93
nwi
9
13
Starks, Alexander
Fleetwood Area
24.08
nwi
8
14
Gordon, Devonne
Wilson
24.16
nwi
1
15
Hague, Nathan
Exeter Township
24.27
nwi
8
16
Brown, Chris
Conestoga Valley
24.35
nwi
5
17
Suchaverski, Robert
Kutztown Area
24.37
nwi
7
18
Jeschonek, Brad
Fleetwood Area
24.44
nwi
4
19
Schmalhofer, Ethan
Conestoga Valley
24.48
nwi
9
20
Murphy, Patrick
Hamburg Area
24.50
nwi
2
21
Williams, Isaiah
Reading
24.69
nwi
6
22
Olenginski, Alexander
Twin Valley
24.73
nwi
2
22
Werner, Tyler
Governor Mifflin
24.73
nwi
3
24
Bennick, Scott
Conrad Weiser
24.80
nwi
1
25
Novik, Cory
Governor Mifflin
24.87
nwi
6
26
Brucculeri, Charles
Kutztown Area
24.89
nwi
3
27
Sayde, Peter
Wyomissing Area
25.00
nwi
3
28
Boyson, Michael
Holy Name
25.06
nwi
9
29
Reichert, Kyle
Oley Valley
25.14
nwi
2
30
Peguero, Yoham
Wyomissing Area
25.15
nwi
6
31
Brugger, Dylan
Tulpehocken
25.20
nwi
7
32
Grove, Chris
Conrad Weiser
25.38
nwi
8
33
Schoellkopf, Eric
Oley Valley
25.42
nwi
7
34
Kossifoss, Zak
Kutztown Area
25.49
nwi
5
35
Smoyer, Jonathan
Reading Central
25.54
nwi
5
36
Butler, Corie
Conrad Weiser
25.70
nwi
3
37
mckently, dylan
Oley Valley
26.70
nwi
5
38
Bustos, Eric
Governor Mifflin
27.02
nwi
1
39
Rhoads, Ian
Daniel Boone
27.33
nwi
1
Womens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Price, Alexis
Wilson
27.41
nwi
1
10
2
Wright, Briana
Governor Mifflin
27.64
nwi
1
8
3
Dietrich, Tori
Hamburg Area
27.66
nwi
1
6
4
Waller, Mariah
Schuylkill Valle
27.69
nwi
1
5
5
Gaston, Fatima
Wilson
28.25
nwi
1
4
6
Messado, Aailya
Reading
28.65
nwi
1
3
Womens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Dietrich, Tori
Hamburg Area
27.30
nwi
5
2
Gaston, Fatima
Wilson
27.31
nwi
7
3
Price, Alexis
Wilson
27.65
nwi
4
4
Wright, Briana
Governor Mifflin
27.81
nwi
2
5
Messado, Aailya
Reading
27.98
nwi
4
6
Waller, Mariah
Schuylkill Valle
28.07
nwi
3
7
Glenn, Cherraye
Muhlenberg Senio
28.25
nwi
5
8
Schlechter, Haley
Fleetwood Area
28.40
nwi
6
9
Vile, Alex
Conrad Weiser
28.42
nwi
5
10
Klebart, Natteaya
Exeter Township
28.61
nwi
1
11
Williams, Martika
Conrad Weiser
28.68
nwi
7
12
Hirko, Katie
Oley Valley
28.69
nwi
1
13
Hoxsie, Haley
Muhlenberg Senio
29.00
nwi
3
14
Mahony, Catherine
Wyomissing Area
29.35
nwi
7
15
Wallner, Maggie
Exeter Township
29.46
nwi
5
16
Wagner, Madison
Wyomissing Area
29.66
nwi
4
17
Lewis, Deidra
Daniel Boone
29.74
nwi
6
18
Marchut, Courtney
Wilson
29.75
nwi
3
19
Rodgers, Diamond
Twin Valley
29.77
nwi
4
20
Twiford, Lydia
Holy Name
29.89
nwi
2
21
Yoder, Jenna
Schuylkill Valle
30.07
nwi
1
22
Nelson, Steph
Conrad Weiser
30.32
nwi
5
23
Kerchner, Jessica
Tulpehocken
30.35
nwi
5
24
Brunner, Chaydeanne
Fleetwood Area
30.36
nwi
1
25
Serban, Ashley
Daniel Boone
30.37
nwi
4
26
Botch, Madison
Muhlenberg Senio
30.39
nwi
3
27
Geyer, Hannah
Wyomissing Area
30.42
nwi
2
28
Unterkoefler, Corrine
Exeter Township
30.81
nwi
6
29
Kane, Miranda
Twin Valley
31.01
nwi
2
30
Miles, Taylor
Holy Name
31.16
nwi
3
31
Deptula, Megan
Oley Valley
31.50
nwi
1
32
Hane, Jennifer
Oley Valley
31.60
nwi
7
33
Barry, Fadiba
Reading
31.90
nwi
6
34
Rivera, Karyn
Fleetwood Area
31.92
nwi
3
35
Zellers, Megan
Tulpehocken
32.14
nwi
4
36
Stead, Becky
Daniel Boone
32.39
nwi
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Like
·
Comment
·
Share
·
E-mail
·
83205 views
Post to:
Post as:
Post
706 shares:
Leonard Stephan Invitational
,
Berks Christian School Track & Field and Cross Country - Birdsboro, Pennsylvania
,
Central Catholic High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Reading, Pennsylvania
,
Cocalico Shs Track & Field and Cross Country - Denver, Pennsylvania
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Leonard Stephan Invitational
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2015
1
1
2012
1
1
2011
1
1
2010
1
1
Show 1 more
Hashtags
#none
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!